Brocade Transceivers

Set Descending Direction

10 Items

per page
Filter
  1. Brocade Brocade SFP 8GB SWL 8Pack
    SKU
    XBR-000148_NOB
    Condition
    New (Open Box)
    Availability
    9 item(s) left
    €150.00
  2. Brocade 3M 10G SFP+ Active DAC Twinax
    SKU
    10G-SFPP-TWX-0301
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    26 item(s) left
    €45.00
  3. Brocade 1M 10G SFP+ Active DAC Twinax
    SKU
    10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    2 item(s) left
    €40.00
  4. Brocade Brocade SFP 8GB SWL
    SKU
    XBR-000163
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    100 and Above
    €7.00
  5. Brocade Brocade SFP 8GB LWL 10KM
    SKU
    XBR-000153
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    100 and Above
    €20.00
  6. Brocade 8G FC SWL 1 Pack Fiber optic 850nm SFP network transceiver module
    SKU
    XBR-000147
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    100 and Above
    €5.00
  7. Brocade Brocade SFP 4GB LWL 4KM
    SKU
    XBR-000142
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    8 item(s) left
    €20.00
  8. Brocade Brocade SFP+ 16GB LWL 10KM
    SKU
    XBR-000198
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    42 item(s) left
    €270.00
  9. Brocade Brocade SFP 16GB SWL
    SKU
    XBR-000192
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    100 and Above
    €70.00
  10. Brocade 4Gb Longwave 4km SFP
    SKU
    57-1000014-01
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    4 item(s) left
    €10.00
Set Descending Direction

10 Items

per page
Filter