Dell Cables

We stock various types of Dell cables in different lengths for all purposes. You can find network cables, power cables, fiber cables, and many more in our online store. Browse our selection of cables below, where we have listed all of our cables, complete with specifications, price and availability. If you have any questions or special requests, our sales team is ready to assist you! The majority of our Dell cables is in a refurbished condition. Even though these cables are used, they function just as well as new counterparts. They have undergone tests and inspections to ensure that we do not have faulty or non-working equipment in our stock. We sell our Dell cables at a reduced price since the Dell cables is not new, but you do not have to worry about quality – we have 26 years of experience with refurbishment. We offer free warranty with our cables, valid for a full year. Buy your Dell cables from Epoka, and get them delivered in just a few business days!
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 43

Page
per page
Filter
  1. Dell Serial/USB Console Cable
    SKU
    WY835
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    3 items left
    See more
  2. Dell GPU splitter power cord R730
    SKU
    N08NH
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    8 items left
    See more
  3. Dell PowerConnect Stacking Cable 3M
    SKU
    G519F_NEW
    Condition
    NEW
    Availability
    41 items left
    See more
  4. Dell / Force10 QSFP-40GE-PASS-
    SKU
    5NP8R_NEW
    Condition
    NEW
    Availability
    7 items left
    See more
  5. Dell R730 8x2.5" Mini Sas Cable
    SKU
    K3H4M
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    15 items left
    See more
  6. Dell Power Cord C19/C20 2.5M 16A
    SKU
    2X976
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  7. Dell QSFP28 AOC 5m Cable OM4
    SKU
    GYC34
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    1 item left
    See more
  8. Dell QSFP28 AOC 5m Cable OM4
    SKU
    GYC34_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    37 items left
    See more
  9. Dell QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ 0.5M
    SKU
    P4YPY_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    8 items left
    See more
  10. Dell R630 cable for PCIe Expansion
    SKU
    K9TVP
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 43

Page
per page
Filter