Dell Transceivers

Used in data communication and telecommunication networks, transceivers transfer and receive data, and convert between optical and electrical signals. Epoka offers a variety of transceivers from Dell. We have various types of transceivers, for example GBIC transceivers, SFP and SFP+ transceivers, and many more. Browse our selection and buy from us online any time of the day! You can see our Dell transceivers and details such as specifications, availability and price. If you have any questions about our transceivers, have any special requests, or need help with something, feel free to contact our sales team! You can reach us via telephone or online. We have 26 years of experience in the field, and have the largest inventory of EOL products in Europe. Our expert technicians test and inspect each used product to ensure that we only sell those that meet our quality standards. We provide our customers with high-quality refurbished products, great prices, and quick delivery.
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 15

Page
per page
Filter
  1. Dell SFP modul
    SKU
    0Y3KJN
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  2. Dell SFP 10Gb Ethernet SR Optical T
    SKU
    FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  3. Dell Qlogic 16G FC SFP+ SR
    SKU
    FTLF8529P4BCV-FC
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  4. Dell Transceiver SFP+ 10Gbe SR
    SKU
    WTRD1_NEW
    Condition
    NEW
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  5. Dell 10GB SFP+ Short Range
    SKU
    PLRXPL-SC-S43-811
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    3 item(s) left
    €29.00
    See more
  6. Dell 10GB XFP FORCE10
    SKU
    MFGR3
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    3 item(s) left
    €25.00
    See more
  7. Dell 8GB SFP+ SW Optical Transceive
    SKU
    6W2YH_Dell
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    1 item left
    €99.00
    See more
  8. Dell 10GB Base LR/LW 1310nm Transce
    SKU
    H914H
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    2 item(s) left
    €79.00
    See more
  9. Dell Transceiver SFP+ 10Gbe SR
    SKU
    R8H2F
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    38 item(s) left
    €49.00
    See more
  10. Dell Transceiver SFP+ 10Gbe SR
    SKU
    WTRD1
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 15

Page
per page
Filter