EMC Cables

We stock various types of EMC cables in different lengths for all purposes. You can find network cables, power cables, fiber cables, and many more in our online store. Browse our selection of cables below, where we have listed all of our cables, complete with specifications, price and availability. If you have any questions or special requests, our sales team is ready to assist you! The majority of our EMC cables is in a refurbished condition. Even though these cables are used, they function just as well as new counterparts. They have undergone tests and inspections to ensure that we do not have faulty or non-working equipment in our stock. We sell our EMC cables at a reduced price since the EMC cables is not new, but you do not have to worry about quality – we have 26 years of experience with refurbishment. We offer free warranty with our cables, valid for a full year. Buy your EMC cables from Epoka, and get them delivered in just a few business days!
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 43

Page
per page
Filter
  1. EMC Unity 1M 12g Cable
    SKU
    038-004-378-01
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    2 items left
    See more
  2. EMC AC PDU to SPS black
    SKU
    038-004-004
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    100 and Above
    See more
  3. EMC RJ50 to RJ45 Serial Comm Cable
    SKU
    038-002-210
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    2 items left
    See more
  4. EMC 3M 12G MINI-HDX4 TO MINI-HDX4
    SKU
    038-004-380-01
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    4 items left
    See more
  5. EMC-UNIFID-PARTS
    SKU
    EMC-UNIFID-PARTS
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    2 items left
    See more
  6. EMC Cable, 10' USB to Mono Cable
    SKU
    038-900-021
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  7. EMC Molex 2M Mini-HDX4 to Mini-SAS
    SKU
    038-003-810
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    73 items left
    See more
  8. EMC 2M OM3 LC-LC FC Cable
    SKU
    038-003-738
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  9. EMC 1M OM3 LC-LC FC Cable
    SKU
    038-003-737
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  10. EMC 1M OM3 LC-LC FC Cable
    SKU
    038-003-737_NEW
    Condition
    NEW
    Availability
    Out of Stock
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 43

Page
per page
Filter