EMC Transceivers

Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 11

Page
per page
Filter
  1. EMC BRCD FC 32GB SWL
    SKU
    100-652-897
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    48 item(s) left
    €295.00
  2. EMC 8GB SHORT WAVE SFP
    SKU
    100-652-598
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    100 and Above
    €50.00
  3. EMC 8GB LONG WAVE SFP 10KM BR
    SKU
    100-652-563
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    1 item left
    €95.00
  4. EMC 8GB SHORT WAVE SFP
    SKU
    100-652-518
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    100 and Above
    €39.00
  5. EMC BRCD LBL 4GB 10KM LW SFP
    SKU
    100-652-515
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    21 item(s) left
    €75.00
  6. EMC 4GB Short wave SFP
    SKU
    100-652-514
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    11 item(s) left
    €60.00
  7. EMC 1/2/4G LFC MM SFP Optic
    SKU
    100-652-010
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    32 item(s) left
    €25.00
  8. EMC 8Gb SFP+ Single Mode
    SKU
    019-078-043
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    10 item(s) left
    €85.00
  9. EMC 8Gb SFP + Multi Mode SW
    SKU
    019-078-042
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    35 item(s) left
    €35.00
  10. EMC SFP+ 10Gb Mdisk 5ulti Mode SW
    SKU
    019-078-041
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    3 item(s) left
    €125.00
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 11

Page
per page
Filter