HP Cables

We stock various types of HP cables in different lengths for all purposes. You can find network cables, power cables, fiber cables, and many more in our online store. Browse our selection of cables below, where we have listed all of our cables, complete with specifications, price and availability. If you have any questions or special requests, our sales team is ready to assist you! The majority of our HP cables is in a refurbished condition. Even though these cables are used, they function just as well as new counterparts. They have undergone tests and inspections to ensure that we do not have faulty or non-working equipment in our stock. We sell our HP cables at a reduced price since the HP cables is not new, but you do not have to worry about quality – we have 26 years of experience with refurbishment. We offer free warranty with our cables, valid for a full year. Buy your HP cables from Epoka, and get them delivered in just a few business days!
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 15

Page
per page
Filter
  1. HP DL360 Gen9 SFF Embedded SA
    SKU
    766207-B21_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    4 items left
    See more
  2. HP DL360 Gen9 SFF Smart Array
    SKU
    766209-B21
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    6 items left
    See more
  3. HPE 1.83m 10A C13 EU Pwr Cord
    SKU
    AF568A_NEW
    Condition
    NEW
    Availability
    100 and Above
    See more
  4. HP 5M FIBER LC/LC OM4 FC
    SKU
    QK734A
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  5. HP DL380 Gen9 12LFF SAS Cable Kit
    SKU
    785991-B21_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  6. HP DL380 Gen9 SAS Cable Kit
    SKU
    783007-B21_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  7. HP 5M FIBER LC/LC OM4 FC
    SKU
    QK734A_NEW
    Condition
    NEW
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  8. HP 16A - (3.9ft) Power Cable
    SKU
    242867-004
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  9. HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2Fiber
    SKU
    AJ833A
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  10. HP Shelf ID expander cabl(EVA)
    SKU
    17-05403-S1
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    8 items left
    See more
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 15

Page
per page
Filter