IBM Cables

We stock various types of IBM cables in different lengths for all purposes. You can find network cables, power cables, fiber cables, and many more in our online store. Browse our selection of cables below, where we have listed all of our cables, complete with specifications, price and availability. If you have any questions or special requests, our sales team is ready to assist you! The majority of our IBM cables is in a refurbished condition. Even though these cables are used, they function just as well as new counterparts. They have undergone tests and inspections to ensure that we do not have faulty or non-working equipment in our stock. We sell our IBM cables at a reduced price since the IBM cables is not new, but you do not have to worry about quality – we have 26 years of experience with refurbishment. We offer free warranty with our cables, valid for a full year. Buy your IBM cables from Epoka, and get them delivered in just a few business days!
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 20

Page
per page
Filter
  1. IBM Cable, SAS HD 250 mm (Label 0)
    SKU
    00FK817
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    9 item(s) left
    €10.00
  2. IBM 5m IBM QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable
    SKU
    00D5810_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    8 item(s) left
    €145.00
  3. IBM 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD)
    SKU
    2072-ACTA
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    24 item(s) left
    €45.00
  4. IBM Cable, Fibre Optic - 25 meters
    SKU
    12R9915_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    80 item(s) left
    €15.00
  5. IBM 3494 Dual Gripper Int cab
    SKU
    05H4058_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    3 item(s) left
    €50.00
  6. IBM 5 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC LC
    SKU
    2076-5305
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    7 item(s) left
    €60.00
  7. IBM 25M LC-LC Cable
    SKU
    2005-5625_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    2 item(s) left
    €50.00
  8. IBM 5M LC-LC FC Cable
    SKU
    39M5697_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    2 item(s) left
    €30.00
  9. IBM 3M cable V3700
    SKU
    00Y2462_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    10 item(s) left
    €40.00
  10. IBM Cable, backplane, 2.5-inch hot
    SKU
    81Y6667
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    3 item(s) left
    €10.00
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 20

Page
per page
Filter