Loading
10.000 ITEMS IN STOCK

Ready for day to day delivery

QUICK DELIVERY

Shipping within 24 hours

Transceivers

Used in data communication and telecommunication networks, transceivers transfer and receive data, and convert between optical and electrical signals. Epoka offers a variety of transceivers from manufacturers such as Cisco, NetApp or EMC. We have various types of transceivers, for example GBIC transceivers, SFP and SFP+ transceivers, and many more. Browse our selection and buy from us online any time of the day! You can see our transceivers and details such as specifications, availability and price. If you have any questions about our transceivers, have any special requests, or need help with something, feel free to contact our sales team! You can reach us via telephone or online. We have 26 years of experience in the field, and have the largest inventory of EOL products in Europe. Our expert technicians test and inspect each used product to ensure that we only sell those that meet our quality standards. We provide our customers with high-quality refurbished products, great prices, and quick delivery.
Products (624)
  1. EMC - 005046105

    Transceivers

    SKU: 005046105

    LP8000 w. GBIC Copper

    Ask for price
    Shipment 2-4 days
    ASK FOR PRICE
  2. IBM - 00FE333

    Transceivers

    SKU: 00FE333

    SFP 1000Base-T (RJ-45) Transce

    Ask for price
    Shipment 2-4 days
    ASK FOR PRICE
  3. IBM - 00MJ103

    Transceivers

    SKU: 00MJ103

    8Gb FC SW SFP (Pair)

    Ask for price
    Shipment 2-4 days
    ASK FOR PRICE
  4. IBM - 00Y2523

    Transceivers

    SKU: 00Y2523

    IBM 8GB FC SFP SW Transceivers

    Ask for price
    Shipment 2-4 days
    ASK FOR PRICE
  5. EMC - 019-078-032

    Transceivers

    SKU: 019-078-032

    4Gb SFP + Multi SW

    Ask for price
    Shipment 2-4 days
    ASK FOR PRICE
  6. EMC - 019-078-039

    Transceivers

    SKU: 019-078-039

    4GB SFP + Single Mode LW

    €65.00
    Same day shipping

  7. EMC - 019-078-041

    Transceivers

    SKU: 019-078-041

    SFP+ 10Gb Mdisk 5ulti Mode SW

    €125.00
    Same day shipping

  8. EMC - 019078042

    Transceivers

    SKU: 019078042

    8 Gb SFP+ MULTI MODE 2/4/8GBPS

    Ask for price
    Shipment 2-4 days
    ASK FOR PRICE
  9. EMC - 019-078-042

    Transceivers

    SKU: 019-078-042

    8Gb SFP + Multi Mode SW

    €35.00
    Same day shipping

  10. EMC - 019-078-043

    Transceivers

    SKU: 019-078-043

    8Gb SFP+ Single Mode

    €85.00
    Same day shipping

  11. EMC - 019-078-045

    Transceivers

    SKU: 019-078-045

    SFP+ 16/8/4Gb FC 100m, 850nm

    Ask for price
    Shipment 2-4 days
    ASK FOR PRICE
  12. EMC - 100-069-112

    Transceivers

    SKU: 100-069-112

    SFP Extraction Tool (6 pack)

    Ask for price
    Shipment 2-4 days
    ASK FOR PRICE