OEM Transceivers

Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 33

Page
per page
Filter
  1. OEM 1000BASE-T SFP
    SKU
    GLC-T-C_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    2 items left
    See more
  2. OEM 1000BASE-T SFP
    SKU
    GLC-T-C
    Condition
    Refurbished
    Availability
    1 item left
    See more
  3. OEM 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper
    SKU
    SFP-10G-T-C_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    18 items left
    See more
  4. Atop OEM 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Ent
    SKU
    SFP-10G-LR-S-C_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  5. OEM 25GBASE-SR SFP Module
    SKU
    SFP-25G-SR-S-C_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    Out of Stock
  6. OEM 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module
    SKU
    SFP-10/25G-LR-S-C_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    5 items left
    See more
  7. OEM X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5m DA
    SKU
    JG328A-C_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    2 items left
    See more
  8. OEM 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCV
    SKU
    J9054C-C_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    4 items left
    See more
  9. OEM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Me
    SKU
    SFP-H10GB-CU5M-C_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    3 items left
    See more
  10. OEM X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m DA
    SKU
    JG327A-C_F/S
    Condition
    Factory Sealed
    Availability
    2 items left
    See more
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 33

Page
per page
Filter